Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | L 5-15 | Harrison Sowder 4G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | L 12-18 | Goshen Ashcraft 4B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Buchert 6G-R | W 18-4 | Harrison Swaisgood 6G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Richmond 5B-R | L 15-21 | Dater Montessori Carter 5B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | L 14-22 | Sycamore Endres 5B-B | completed |
04:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | L 15-20 | West Clermont Posgay 4B-C | completed |
05:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | L 24-27 | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | completed |
06:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Kiefer 6B-R | W 44-26 | Ross Ziepfel 6B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R | W 9-7 | Ross Sheppard 6B-R | completed |
08:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Schmitz 5B-R | L 18-26 | Ross Beers 5B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Cora 4B-R | L 11-24 | Harrison Tedesco 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R | L 8-17 | Oak Hills Cornelius 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R | W 24-3 | Oak Hills Beck 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Cora 3G-R | W 33-4 | Oak Hills Qunell 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | L 20-22 | Fairfield Warriors Kelly 5B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | W 18-10 | Indian Hill Larkin 4G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Buchert 6G-R | W 16-10 | Oak Hills Mumford 6G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | L 15-18 | Kings Margraf 4B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Fahey 6G-HR | W 16-11 | Loveland Coyne 6G-HR | completed |
03:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Doerger 5G-R | L 11-13 | Oak Hills Hennessey 5G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Jessee 4B-R | W 11-9 | Oak Hills Wessel 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R | W 19-16 | Harrison Schenke 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Harris 4G-R | L 12-14 | Harrison Linderman 4G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Cora 3G-R | W 16-0 | Oak Hills Smith 3G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Schweinfurth 4G-R | W 18-8 | Harrison Kathman 4G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R | L 10-15 | Monfort Heights Blanchard 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | W 34-14 | Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Richmond 5B-R | L 6-26 | Dater Montessori Phillips 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Trimpe 5G-HR | L 7-19 | Reading VYO Bolin 5G-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | L 9-12 | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | L 6-26 | Lebanon Ernsthausen 4B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Fahey 6G-HR | L 20-26 | Ross Van Winkle 6G-HR | completed |
03:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Schmitz 5B-R | W 22-11 | Oak Hills Williams 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Trimpe 5G-HR | L 2-12 | Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 5G-HR | completed |
05:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | W 35-32 | Little Miami Willis 5B-B | completed |
05:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Cora 4B-R | W 18-6 | Oak Hills Stallo 4B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Kiefer 6B-R | W 38-16 | Harrison Lewis 6B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R | W 33-28 | White Oak Pleasant 3B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R | L 17-22 | Ross Ziepfel 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | W 28-26 | Forest Hills Titans Thompson 5B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | W 30-28 | Milford Busemeyer 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | L 13-39 | Terrace Park Moore 5B-B | completed |
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | L 7-10 | Forest Hills Hyden 4G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | W 25-15 | Oak Hills Huddleston 6B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Harris 4G-R | L 3-18 | Oak Hills Ackman 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Doerger 5G-R | L 4-12 | Clifton School Zito 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Schweinfurth 4G-R | L 10-12 | Oak Hills Osterman 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Richmond 5B-R | L 9-24 | White Oak Kaiser 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Cora 3G-R | W 24-8 | Harrison Knab 3G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R | W 12-10 | Harrison Fultz 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | vs | Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C |
postponed |
06:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R | vs | White Oak Taulbee 3B-R |
postponed |
07:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R | vs | Harrison Knab 3G-R |
postponed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | L 4-19 | Loveland Brislin 4G-B | completed |
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Cora 4B-R | L 0-2 | Oak Hills Wessel 4B-R |
forfeited |
01:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | W 39-17 | Milford Hawkins 5B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Buchert 6G-R | W 6-5 | Oak Hills Stout 6G-R |
completed |
02:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | L 26-30 | Forest Hills Titans Smalley 6B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Jessee 4B-R | W 16-5 | Harrison Munson 4B-R |
completed |
03:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R | L 7-16 | Harrison Lewis 6B-R |
completed |
03:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Schmitz 5B-R | W 27-11 | Harrison Metz 5B-R |
completed |
04:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Kiefer 6B-R | W 27-10 | Oak Hills Durbin G. 6B-R |
completed |
04:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R | W 27-16 | Harrison Hardwick 3B-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | L 10-14 | Lebanon Long 4G-B | completed |
12:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Kiefer 6B-R | W 25-13 | Harrison Mullins 6B-R |
completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | W 23-21 | Batavia Connor 4B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Doerger 5G-R | L 4-38 | Fairview-Clifton Grandison 5G-R |
completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Fahey 6G-HR | L 16-28 | Wyoming Rec Wilhelm 6G-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Richmond 5B-R | W 19-10 | Ross Balash 5B-R |
completed |
03:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Harris 4G-R | W 14-12 | Harrison Kramer 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Trimpe 5G-HR | W 15-11 | Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 5G-HR |
completed |
04:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R | W 12-4 | Oak Hills Rack 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | W 24-21 | Hamilton United Menninger 6B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | W 32-17 | Cincinnati Christian Bostrom 4B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | W 34-12 | Hamilton United Bell 5B-B | completed |
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Cora 4B-R | W 20-4 | Oak Hills Anthon 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R | L 16-17 | Oak Hills Durbin G. 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Jessee 4B-R | L 18-22 | Harrison Lykins 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Schmitz 5B-R | vs | Dater Montessori Phillips 5B-R |
canceled |
02:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Richmond 5B-R | W 23-10 | Oak Hills Walker 5B-R |
completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | W 20-6 | Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Schweinfurth 4G-R | W 10-5 | Oak Hills Bateman 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R | L 4-22 | Clifton School Trimble 3B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Cora 3G-R | W 13-11 | Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R | L 13-17 | White Oak Taulbee 3B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | L 9-24 | Sycamore Shelton 4B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | W 28-21 | Batavia Meyers 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Kiefer 6B-R | W 41-9 | Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R |
completed |
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | W 28-23 | Harrison Doll 5B-B |
completed |
12:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Cora 3G-R | W 12-0 | Oak Hills Beck 3G-R |
completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | W 15-14 | Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B |
completed |
01:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R | W 35-4 | Harrison Hessel 3B-R |
completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | L 23-39 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Boafo 4B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Ken Neyer Sr. Gym | Three Rivers Buchert 6G-R | L 13-19 | White Oak Focke 6G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Harris 4G-R | L 5-13 | Harrison Kathman 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Doerger 5G-R | T 10-10 | Oak Hills Goettke 5G-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | L 13-21 | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | L 26-41 | Madeira Scott 6B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Schweinfurth 4G-R | W 32-10 | Three Rivers Harris 4G-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | W 26-24 | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | completed |
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | L 11-17 | Forest Hills Hyden 4G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R | W 23-10 | Harrison Bresnen 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C | L 32-39 | Kilgour Crooks 4B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Competitive Gym | Three Rivers Fahey 6G-HR | W 17-10 | Reading VYO Schaefer 6G-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Trimpe 5G-HR | W 21-8 | Mason Buehrer 5G-HR | completed |
03:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R | L 15-18 | Harrison Hardwick 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | L 29-31 | Mariemont Hill 6B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Cora 4B-R | W 26-4 | Harrison Munson 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Three Rivers Jessee 4B-R | L 6-19 | Harrison Tedesco 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Auxiliary Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Ulrich 4B-R | L 20-30 | Milford Stilwell 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Kings Pursley 4B-R | W 18-7 | Fairview-Clifton Van Doren 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Kings Margraf 4B-C | L 23-35 | Cincinnati Country Day Detwiler 4B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Wyoming Rec Nolte 4B-HR | W 25-20 | Blanchester Wells 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Milford Stilwell 4B-R | W 17-16 | Kings Pursley 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Auxiliary Gym | Loveland Braun 4B-R | W 16-12 | Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R | completed |